Check our VODs : HERE

TheFragPipe Tournament


July, 17th 2011

-
The Tournament is now officially closed.

CONGRATULATIONS to Router Pixies !

Winner of THEFRAGPIPE Tournament.

July, 17th 2011

-
Gran Final
 Router Pixies defeats  Businessmen (3635-2287)
The Parish [1-4]  (July 17, 2011 - 20:00)

July, 12th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Final
 Businessmen defeats  High Skill (3992-2475)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (July 12, 2011 - 21:00)

July, 3rd 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Final Qualification Match
 Businessmen defeats  Beer Belly's (3541-3347)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (July 03, 2011 - 20:00)

June, 29th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Semi-Final N°2
 Beer Belly's defeats  Team FRANCE (2940-1587)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 29, 2011 - 21:00)

June, 28th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Semi-Final N°1
 Businessmen defeats  Team Druidz (3433-2217)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 26, 2011 - 21:00)

June, 26th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Final
 Router Pixies defeats  High Skill (3104-2738)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 26, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals SF Qualif N°1 LB
 Businessmen defeats  Instinct Teamplay (2961-1532)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 26, 2011 - 17:00)

June, 25th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals SF Qualif N°2 LB
 Beer Belly's defeats  SNRNB (3278-3260)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 25, 2011 - 21:00)

June, 21st 2011

-

June, 21st 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°4
 SNRNB defeats  Wintro eSports (2724-2402)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 21, 2011 - 20:30)

June, 19th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Semi-Finals Match N°2
 High Skill defeats  Team FRANCE (2534-2231)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 19, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°2
Businessmen defeats  Extreme team (2813-2596)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 19, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°1
 Instinct Teamplay defeats  Aim Shot (2675-2340)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 19, 2011 - 19:00)

June, 19th 2011

-
High Skill
Shinobi joins the team

June, 18th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°3
Beer Belly's defeats  Pandas of Belgium (3106-2700)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 18, 2011 - 20:00)

June, 16th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Semi-Finals Match N°1
 Router Pixies defeats  Team Druidz (2955-2302)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 16, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Qualification Match N°2
Businessmen defeats  unnamed (3964-1642)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 15, 2011 - 21:30)

June, 16th 2011

-
Team Druidz
etsrk joins the team

June, 15th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Qualification Match N°4
Wintro eSports defeats  Synergy (2905-2418)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 15, 2011 - 19:45)

June, 14th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Qualification Match N°1
Aim Shot defeats  In Your Face (3107-1620)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 14, 2011 - 20:00)

June, 13th 2011

-
Beer Belly's
Lennon comes back

June, 12th 2011

-
Happy Tree Friends - SNRNB
  Xhizors leaves Happy Tree Friends and joins SNRNB
-
SNRNB
Schrodinger leaves the team

June, 11th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Quarter-Finals Qualification Match N°3
Beer Belly's defeats  Shoot to Survive (3153-3031)
The Parish [1-4]  (June 11, 2011 - 22:00)

June, 11th 2011

-
Synergy
Touch joins the team

June, 10th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Round 2 - Match #1
In Your Face defeats  aequitas (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4] (June 02, 2011 - 20:00)

June, 10th 2011

-
Team FRANCE
Mala joins the team

June, 9th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°1
Router Pixies defeats  Extreme team (4788-4008)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 07, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 2 - Match #7
Wintro eSports defeats  Happy Tree Friends (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4] (June 02, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Loser Bracket - 2nd Round Match N°4
Businessmen defeats  Quit Shoot (3723-2211)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 08, 2011 - 19:00)

June, 8th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°2
 Team Druidz defeats  Instinct Teamplay (3668-2557)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 08, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°3
 High Skill defeats  SNRNB (3838-2960)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 08, 2011 - 18:00)

June, 7th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - 2nd Round Match N°2
Aim Shot defeats  X-TEAM (3996-3311)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 06, 2011 - 19:45)
-
Loser Bracket - 2nd Round Match N°6
 Beer Belly's defeats  NextLevel (2498-2362)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 06, 2011 - 19:45)

June, 6th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Quarter-Finals Match N°4
 Team FRANCE defeats  Pandas of Belgium (1985-1883)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 06, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Loser Bracket - 2nd Round Match N°8
 Synergy defeats  Misters Team (2960-2294)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (June 06, 2011 - 19:45)

June, 4th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #2
Extreme team defeats  aequitas (2974-2529)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (June 04, 2011 - 01:00)
Extreme team receives the Pussy Award for having refused to be streamed.

June, 4th 2011

-
Beer Belly's
Lennon leaves the team

June, 2nd 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Round 2 - Match #3
unnamed defeats  Goodfellas (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4] (June 02, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 2 - Match #5
Shoot to Survive defeats  Lust (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4] (June 02, 2011 - 20:00)

June, 2nd 2011

-
Lust
Lust leaves the tourney
-
Goodfellas
Goodfellas leaves the tourney
-
Beer Belly's
GuN leaves the team

June, 1st 2011

-
Beer Belly's
Beer Belly's changes its nationality
-
Lust
Pauli, Pfunkh and iFox leave the team

May, 31st 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #1
 Router Pixies defeats  X-TEAM (3327-2318)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 29, 2011 - 20:00) 
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #6
 SNRNB defeats  Shoot to Survive (2811-2499)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 31, 2011 - 22:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #1
In Your Face defeats  BiG POUNCE (3690-1711)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 31, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #6
Beer Belly's defeats  Julianes (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (May 31, 2011 - 21:00)

May, 31st 2011

-
Goodfellas
Donnie leaves the team

May, 30th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #5
 High Skill defeats  NextLevel (3175-2739)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 30, 2011 - 20:45)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #7
Wintro eSports defeats  Psycho Rage (2840-1749)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 30, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #4
Team Druidz defeats  Goodfellas (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (May 30, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #3
unnamed defeats  De Knaapjes (4756-668)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 29, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #4
Quit Shoot defeats  Pro Noobs United (2334-1504)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 29, 2011 - 20:00)

May, 30th 2011

-
BiG POUNCE
CityHunter leaves the team
TooWiLLS joins the team
-
High Skill
W4ltagE joins the team
-
Beer Belly's
uriaku and sidd leave the team
Amstaff joins the team

May, 29th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #7
 Pandas of Belgium defeats  Misters Team (2266-2080)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 29, 2011 - 19:15)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #2
Aim Shot defeats  nope (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (May 24, 2011 - 19:30)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #3
 Instinct Teamplay defeats  Businessmen (2679-2270)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 29, 2011 - 16:00)

May, 29th 2011

-
Extreme team
MerKneSs joins the team
-
Pandas of Belgium
MEEDKITS joins the team
-
Pro Noobs United
eXist joins the team

May, 28th 2011

-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #8
 Synergy defeats  Icedealer (3704-2766)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 28, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Loser Bracket - Round 1 - Match #5
Lust defeats  B.O.N.E.R (1912-1580)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 28, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 2 - Match #8
 Team FRANCE defeats  Happy Tree Friends (2512-2246)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (May 28, 2011 - 17:30)

May, 28th 2011

-
Aim Shot
THoR leaves the team
eXtravert joins the team

May, 27th 2011

-
Misters Team
Air leaves the team

May, 26th 2011

-
Router Pixies
Matella comes back

May, 25th 2011

-
The WB Round 2 campaign is Dark Carnival [1-4] 
The LB Round 1 campaign is Dark Carnival [1-4] too.

May, 24th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #3
Extreme team defeats  nope (2602-1236)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 24, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #2
X-TEAM defeats  BiG POUNCE (defwin)
The Parish [1-4] (May 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #4
aequitas defeats  Aim Shot (defwin)
The Parish [1-4] (May 22, 2011 - 18:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #8
 Goodfellas defeats  Pro Noobs United (2602-1567)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #10
High Skill defeats  Lust (2584-2214)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 24, 2011 - 19:30)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #16
 Happy Tree Friends defeats  Synergy (2789-2744)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 24, 2011 - 19:00)

May, 24th 2011

-
Goodfellas
Quetchi joins the team
-
Beer Belly's
supplier leaves the team
-
Pro Noobs United
GhOsT, sick and SnickerS leave the team

May, 23rd 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #6
Instinct Teamplay defeats  unnamed (2570-1796)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 23, 2011 - 22:00)

May, 23rd 2011

-
In Your Face
iLoveCookie leaves the team

May, 22nd 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #9
NextLevel defeats  B.O.N.E.R (2172-1265)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #1
Router Pixies defeats  In Your Face (4728-1535)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #13
Misters Team defeats  Psycho Rage (2584-2354)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #9
Pandas of Belgium defeats  Wintro eSports (2713-2443)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #7
 Team Druidz defeats  Quit Shoot (3885-1265)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #5
Businessmen defeats  De Knaapjes (5604-619)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 22, 2011 - 20:00)

May, 22nd 2011

-
aequitas
war joins the team
-
BiG POUNCE
MerKneSs leaves the team
-
Instinct Teamplay
Vegetables joins the team

May, 21st 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #15
Team FRANCE defeats  Icedealer (3440-2308)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 21, 2011 - 22:00)
-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #12
 SNRNB defeats  Beer Belly's (3129-2822)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 21, 2011 - 22:00)

May, 21st 2011

-
NextLevel
Reigada92 joins the team
-
Pandas of Belgium
Amstaff leaves the team
fanX joins the team

May, 20th 2011

-
X-TEAM
Trener12 joins the team

May, 19th 2011

-
Winner's Bracket - Round 1 - Match #11
Shoot to Survive defeats  Julianes (4640-1362)
The Parish [1-4]  (May 19, 2011 - 22:00)

May, 19th 2011

-
impact
Team leaves the tourney
Bureaucratic Order of Nerds Engineers and Researchers
Team joins the PlayOffs

May, 18th 2011

-
Wintro eSports
CuCbkA joins the team

May, 17th 2011

-
Router Pixies
Matella leaves the team
nelly joins the team
-
Pro Noobs United
SnickerS joins the team
-
Quit Shoot
ukc joins the team
-
Synergy
MEEDKITS leaves the team

May, 16th 2011

-
The Playoffs officially begin Thursday
The Round 1 campaign is The Parish [1-4] 

May, 16th 2011

-
Extreme team
Joni joins the team

May, 15th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs 
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1), Synergy (2)
Group 2 : BiG POUNCE (2), Icedealer (3)
Group 3 : nope. (1), Wintro eSports (2), unnamed (replace team Stonehedge from group 11)
Group 4 : Aim Shot (1), Psycho Rage (2)
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Beer Belly's (2)
Group 6 : Instinct Teamplay (1), Julianes (3)
Group 7 : Team Druidz (1), Lust (2)
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1), De Knaapjes (2)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)
-
Round 5 and Group Stage are now officially closed.
3 matches have been played, 11 defwins. 

May, 15th 2011

-
Group 1 - Round 5
Router Pixies defeats  Finality (3568-454)
No Mercy [1-4]  (May 14, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 5
Wintro eSports defeats  CIT (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 5
nope defeats  Dukat (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 5
Aim Shot defeats  UK Warriors (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 5
Businessmen defeats  Coon and Friends (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 5
Team Druidz defeats  Epic Flail (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 5
Lust defeats  Helens Kellers (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 15, 2011 - 21:00)

May, 15th 2011

-
Extinct 4 Kings
Team leaves the tourney
-
Zombie Society
Team leaves the tourney
-
NextLevel
drBuyateWhite comes back

May, 13th 2011

-
Group 2 - Round 5
Icedealer defeats  Minoriteam (1416-527)
No Mercy [1-4]  (May 13, 2011 - 23:00)

May, 13th 2011

-
nope.
shazra comes back

May, 11th 2011

-
nope. - Beer Belly's
  Shinigami leaves nope. and joins Beer Belly's

May, 10th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (28)
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1), Synergy (2)
Group 2 : Extinct 4 Kings (1), BiG POUNCE (2)
Group 3 : nope.
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Beer Belly's (2)
Group 6 : Instinct Teamplay (1), Zombie Society (2)
Group 7 : Team Druidz
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1), De Knaapjes (2)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

May, 10th 2011

-
nope.
Schimi leaves the team

May, 9th 2011

-
Round 4 is now officially closed.
6 matches have been played, 8 defwins. 
-
Round 3 is now officially closed.
14 matches have been played, 18 defwins.

May, 9th 2011

-
Group 12 - Round 3
De Knaapjes defeats  Vatican Roulette (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (May 9, 2011 - 14:00)
-
Group 9 - Round 3
The SmokeStone defeats  Team Vector (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (May 9, 2011 - 14:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 4
Team Druidz defeats  Helens Kellers (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 09, 2011 - 14:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 4
Wintro eSports defeats  Dukat (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 09, 2011 - 14:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 3
CIT defeats  Dukat (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (May 9, 2011 - 14:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 3
Epic Flail defeats  Helens Kellers (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (May 9, 2011 - 14:00)

May, 8th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (25)
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1), Synergy (2)
Group 2 : Extinct 4 Kings (1), BiG POUNCE (2)
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Beer Belly's (2)
Group 6 : Instinct Teamplay (1), Zombie Society (2)
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

May, 8th 2011

-
Group 3 - Round 4
nope. defeats  unnamed (2435-1935)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 8, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 5
Instinct Teamplay defeats  Zombie Society (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 08, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 5
Synergy defeats  Survivors of Hungary (4256-850)
No Mercy [1-4]  (May 8, 2011 - 16:00)

May, 8th 2011

-
nope.
cellwick and pwet join the team
Hippie and rawrz leave the team
-
Zombie Society - nope.
  Shinigami and Schimi leave Zombie Society and join nope.
-
Zombie Society
LuFFy and kiam leave the team
-
Lust
Tane joins the team

May, 7th 2011

-
Pandas of Belgium
Vip0x joins the team

May, 6th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (24)
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1)
Group 2 : Extinct 4 Kings (1), BiG POUNCE (2)
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Beer Belly's (2)
Group 6 : Zombie Society, Instinct Teamplay
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

May, 6th 2011

-
Group 2 - Round 4
 BiG POUNCE defeats  Minoriteam (2878-2573)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 6, 2011 - 22:00)

May, 5th 2011

-
The Round 5 campaign is No Mercy [1-4]

May, 5th 2011

-
Group 2 - Round 5
Extinct 4 Kings defeats  Midnight Riders (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 05, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 5
FUN OF Dynamix defeats  vue (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 05, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 5
logiX.L4D2 defeats  ToHigH (defwin)
No Mercy [1-4] (May 05, 2011 - 21:00)

May, 5th 2011

-
NextLevel
drBuyateWhite leaves the team

May, 4th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (23)
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1)
Group 2 : Extinct 4 Kings
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Beer Belly's (2)
Group 6 : Zombie Society, Instinct Teamplay
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

May, 4th 2011

-
Non Solus Est
Non Solus Est changes name into Team Druidz
-
Here for Beer
Here for Beer changes name into Beer Belly's

May, 3rd 2011

-
Group 6 - Round 4
Instinct Teamplay defeats  vue (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 03, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 3
Julianes defeats  vue (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (May 03, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 4
Zombie Society defeats  Julianes (3314-790)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 2, 2011 - 16:30)

May, 3rd 2011

-
vue
Team leaves the tourney
-
vue - Here for Beer
  sidd leaves vue and joins Here for Beer
-
nope.
Touch leaves the team

May, 2nd 2011

-
Non Solus Est
lil joins the team
-
nope.
Vip0x leaves the team
-
vue
Lenny, Fawkes, Lakaii and skup leave the team

May, 1st 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (21)
Group 1 : Router Pixies (1)
Group 2 : Extinct 4 Kings
Group 5 : Businessmen (1), Here for Beer (2)
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1), NextLevel (2)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

May, 1st 2011

-
Group 5 - Round 4
 Here for Beer defeats  logiX.L4D2 (2246-1454)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 1, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Group 1 - Round 4
Router Pixies defeats  Survivors of Hungary (5532-915)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 1, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Group 8 - Round 3
NextLevel defeats  Team Double Tap (1092-141)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (May 1, 2011 - 19:45)
-
Group 7 - Round 4
Lust defeats  RealismVs (4340-942)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 1, 2011 - 17:15)
-
Group 2 - Round 4
Extinct 4 Kings defeats  Icedealer (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (May 1, 2011 - 15:00)

May, 1st 2011

-
RealismVs
bonkers leaves the team
-
vue
lil leaves the team
-
Icedealer
Breekachu leaves the team

April, 30th 2011

-
Happy Tree Friends
Reigada92 leaves the team

April, 28th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (17)
Group 5 : Businessmen
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (forfeited)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE (1), X-TEAM (2)
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)
-
The Round 4 campaign is Hard Rain [1-4]
-
Round 2 is now officially closed.
21 matches have been played, 11 defwins.

April, 28th 2011

-
Group 1 - Round 4
Synergy defeats  bs.Gaming (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (Apr 28, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 4
Aim Shot defeats  Push and Kill (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (Apr 28, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 4
Psycho Rage defeats  Team USA (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (Apr 28, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 4
Businessmen defeats  ToHigH (defwin)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (Apr 28, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 15 - Round 2
Special Fun Squad defeats  The Wild Donkeys (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 15 - Round 3
Team FRANCE defeats  The Wild Donkeys (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 3
Survivors of Hungary defeats  Finality (1573-726)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 27, 2011 - 23:00)

April, 28th 2011

-
Team Ganja
Team leaves the tourney
-
Team USA
Team leaves the tourney
-
The X-Dead
Team leaves the tourney
-
Impracticable Project
Team leaves the tourney
-
bs.Gaming
Team leaves the tourney
-
Shattered Troop Souls
Team leaves the tourney
-
ToHigH
Team leaves the tourney
-
The Wild Donkeys
Team leaves the tourney
-
Stonehedge
Team leaves the tourney

April, 26th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (16)
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (2)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1), aequitas (2)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1), Extreme team (2)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE, X-TEAM
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

April, 26th 2011

-
Group 6 - Round 3
Instinct Teamplay defeats  FUN OF Dynamix (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 3
Non Solus Est defeats  RealismVs (2977-853)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 26, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 14 - Round 3
Extreme team defeats  Shattered Troop Souls (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 13 - Round 3
aequitas defeats  UberCharge (2540-678)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 23, 2011 - 15:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 3
Coon and Friends defeats  ToHigH (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 15 - Round 3
X-TEAM defeats  Special Fun Squad (3513-1077)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 17:30)

April, 26th 2011

-
Finality
Gypsy joins the team
-
4Kings
4Kings changes name into Extinct 4 Kings

April, 25th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (13)
Group 8 : Goodfellas (1)
Group 9 : impact (1), Pro Noobs United (2)
Group 10 : High Skill (1), Quit Shoot (2)
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive (1), Stonehedge (2)
Group 12 : SNRNB (1)
Group 13 : Misters Team (1)
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium (1)
Group 15 : Team FRANCE
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends (1), In Your Face (2)

April, 25th 2011

-
Group 3 - Round 2
nope. defeats  Wintro eSports (4028-3612)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 25, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 2
Finality defeats  bs.Gaming (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 13 - Round 2
UberCharge defeats  The X-Dead (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 24, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 8 - Round 3
Goodfellas defeats  ReXRest (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 11 - Round 3
Shoot to Survive defeats  Team Ganja (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 11 - Round 3
Stonehedge defeats  Impracticable Project (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 12 - Round 3
SNRNB defeats  Marat and Friends (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 13 - Round 3
Misters Team defeats  The X-Dead (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 25th 2011

-
The X-Dead
zackye_metal, robert, devil_may and light92 leave the team
-
In Your Face
Mopeddriver leaves the team
-
nope.
Touch joins the team

April, 24th 2011

-
Group 3 - Round 3
Wintro eSports defeats  unnamed (2587-1787)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 3
Aim Shot defeats  Psycho Rage (3008-1663)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 3
 Businessmen defeats  Here for Beer (3196-1910)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Group 10 - Round 3
Quit Shoot defeats  TOS Allstars (2500-951)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 24, 2011 - 16:30)

April, 23rd 2011

-
Group 14 - Round 3
Pandas of Belgium defeats  Haters United (4648-398)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 23, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 2 - Round 3
Icedealer defeats  Midnight Riders (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 3
Router Pixies defeats  bs.Gaming (4108-685)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 16 - Round 3
Happy Tree Friends defeats  In Your Face (3372-879)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 22, 2011 - 22:15)

April, 23rd 2011

-
Pandas of Belgium
Vorthar leaves the team
-
Wintro eSports
thepubstomper leaves the team
-
Midnight Riders
Team leaves the tourney
-
aequitas
faze comes back
-
Here for Beer
Akira leaves the team (again)
-
Finality
Peter joins the team

April, 22nd 2011

-
Group 7 - Round 2
Non Solus Est defeats  Lust (3125-1731)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 22, 2011 - 18:00)

April, 22nd 2011

-
Here For Beer
supplier comes back

April, 21st 2011

-
Group 7 - Round 2
RealismVs defeats  Epic Flail (1809-1337)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 17, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Group 9 - Round 3
impact defeats  Pro Noobs United (1864-750)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 21, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 2 - Round 3
4Kings defeats  BiG POUNCE (3376-1728)
Swamp Fever [1-3]  (Apr 21, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 2
Zombie Society defeats  vue (3668-3083)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 21, 2011 - 19:00)

April, 21st 2011

-
Zombie Society
Schimi joins the team

April, 20th 2011

-
The Round 3 campaign is Swamp Fever [1-3]

April, 20th 2011

-
Group 10 - Round 3
High Skill defeats  TEAM HILARISCH (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 16 - Round 3
B.O.N.E.R defeats  cloverFAIL (defwin)
Swamp Fever [1-3] (Apr 20, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 19th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (11)
Group 8 : Goodfellas
Group 9 : impact, Pro Noobs United
Group 10 : High Skill
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive
Group 12 : SNRNB
Group 13 : Misters Team
Group 14 : Pandas of Belgium
Group 15 : Team FRANCE
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends, In Your Face
-
Round 1 is now officially closed.
22 matches have been played, 10 defwins.

April, 19th 2011

-
Group 15 - Round 2
 Team FRANCE defeats  X-TEAM (2174-1996)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 19, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Group 14 - Round 2
Pandas of Belgium defeats  Extreme team (2718-2594)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 19, 2011 - 19:30)
-
Group 5 - Round 2
 Businessmen defeats  logiX.L4D2 (3748-1543)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (Apr 19, 2011 - 19:45)
-
Group 6 - Round 2
Julianes defeats  FUN OF Dynamix (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 19, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 12 - Round 2
De Knaapjes defeats  Marat and Friends (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 18, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 13 - Round 1
aequitas defeats  The X-Dead (2624-703)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 18:45)
-
Group 4 - Round 2
Aim Shot defeats  Team USA (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 18, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 11 - Round 1
Impracticable Project defeats  Team Ganja (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 18, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 12 - Round 1
Vatican Roulette defeats  Marat and Friends (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 18, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 2
unnamed defeats  CIT (2589-700)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 22:00)
-
Group 3 - Round 1
nope. defeats  CIT (4468-449)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 17, 2011 - 20:00)

April, 19th 2011

-
X-TEAM
KoRn joins the team
-
Pandas of Belgium
Amstaff comes back

April, 18th 2011

-
Teams Qualified For Playoffs Already (9)
Group 8 : Goodfellas
Group 9 : impact, Pro Noobs United
Group 10 : High Skill
Group 11 : Shoot to Survive
Group 12 : SNRNB
Group 13 : Misters Team
Group 16 : Happy Tree Friends, In Your Face

April, 18th 2011

-
Group 8 - Round 1
Goodfellas defeats  Team Double Tap (3112-406)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 18, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 14 - Round 2
Haters United defeats  Shattered Troop Souls (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 18, 2011 - 03:00)
-
Group 9 - Round 2
impact defeats  Team Vector (2923-2348)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 16 - Round 2
Happy Tree Friends defeats  B.O.N.E.R (3976-1871)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 17:30)

April, 18th 2011

-
Midnight Riders
Fischi1040, VolxSturM, Spaceape, Oberochse and dutch-rock leave the team
-
The X-Dead - Julianes
  Strelokk leaves The X-Dead and joins Julianes
-
Julianes
Aragorn joins the team
-
Synergy
AddicteD leaves the team

April, 17th 2011

-
Group 8 - Round 2
Goodfellas defeats  NextLevel (2502-1572)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Group 12 - Round 2
SNRNB defeats  Vatican Roulette (3024-2426)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 22:30)
-
Group 11 - Round 2
Stonehedge defeats  Team Ganja (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 23:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 1
UK Warriors defeats  Team USA (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 17, 2011 - 22:00)
-
Group 2 - Round 2
 4Kings defeats  Minoriteam (4568-2109)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Group 2 - Round 2
BiG POUNCE defeats  Midnight Riders (3540-492)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 20:30)
-
Group 4 - Round 2
Psycho Rage defeats  UK Warriors (3203-1468)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Group 9 - Round 2
Pro Noobs United defeats  The SmokeStone (2843-1118)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 11 - Round 2
 Shoot to Survive defeats  Impracticable Project (2532-1006)
Impracticable Project receives the Ragequit Award for leaving the game in progress
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 17, 2011 - 19:30)

April, 17th 2011

-
Phys1x Gaming
Phys1x Gaming changes name into 4Kings
-
CIT
scarletshackles, Drifter, PNENSWE and Jompa join the team
-
Vatican Roulette - B.O.N.E.R
  numbers_ leaves Vatican Roulette and joins B.O.N.E.R
-

April, 16th 2011

-
Group 10 - Round 2
 High Skill defeats Quit Shoot (2992-2060)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 16, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 2
 Router Pixies defeats Synergy (3916-2684)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 16, 2011 - 16:00)
-
Group 8 - Round 2
Team Double Tap defeats  ReXRest (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 13, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 16th 2011

-
Minoriteam
Blade joins the team
-
unnamed
Berminio leaves the team
-
ToHigH - unnamed
  xFobos leaves ToHigH and joins unnamed
-
ToHigH
Aragorn leaves the team
-
Zombie Society
kiam joins the team

April, 15th 2011

-
Group 13 - Round 2
 Misters Team defeats aequitas (3102-2559)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 15, 2011 - 18:00)

April, 15th 2011

-
Harvesters of Sorrow
Harvesters of Sorrow changes name into Icedealer
-
Impact
BuRnz joins the team
-
Wintro eSports
thepubstomper joins the team

April, 14th 2011

-
Group 5 - Round 1
 logiX.L4D2 defeats Coon and Friends (2732-1501)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 14, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Group 5 - Round 2
Here for Beer defeats Coon and Friends (2813-1359)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 14, 2011 - 20:00)
-
Group 2 - Round 1
Minoriteam defeats Midnight Riders (1517-663)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 00:30)
-
Group 8 - Round 1
NextLevel defeats  ReXRest (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 4, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 1
Zombie Society defeats  FUN OF Dynamix (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 4, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 14th 2011

-
Zombie Society
Terra leaves the team
-
Wintro eSports
KoRn and camer leave the team
-
Synergy
Sigma leaves the team

April, 13th 2011

-
The Round 2 campaign is Dark Carnival [1-4]

April, 13th 2011

-
Group 10 - Round 2
TOS Allstars defeats  TEAM HILARISCH (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 13, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 16 - Round 2
In Your Face defeats  cloverFAIL (defwin)
Dark Carnival [1-4] (Apr 13, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 10 - Round 1
Quit Shoot defeats  TEAM HILARISCH (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 4, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 15 - Round 1
X-TEAM defeats  The Wild Donkeys (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 4, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 4 - Round 1
Psycho Rage defeats  Push and Kill (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 4, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 7 - Round 1
RealismVs defeats Helens Kellers (2153-841)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 23:30)

April, 13th 2011

-
cloverFAIL
Team leaves the tourney
-
Push and Kill
Team leaves the tourney
-
TEAM HILARISCH
Team leaves the tourney
-
vue
skup joins the team
-
Router Pixies
 OhYeah comes back
-
Julianes - Shoot to Survive
  pausamva leaves Julianes and joins Shoot to Survive
-
nope.
Vip0x joins the team

April, 12th 2011

-
Group 16 - Round 1
Happy Tree Friends defeats  cloverFAIL (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 04, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 12th 2011

-
Here for Beer
 Akira comes back
-
nope.
 rawrz joins the team, Hippie and DieTeetasse come back
-
Pandas of Belgium
theK leaves the team
-
aequitas
 faze takes a break

April, 11th 2011

-
Group 15 - Round 1
 Team France defeats  Special Fun Squad (1087-918)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 21:30)
-
Group 1 - Round 1
bs.Gaming defeats Survivors of Hungary (1054-785)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 11 - Round 1
 Shoot To Survive defeats Stonehedge (3304-2130)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 17:30)
-
Group 14 - Round 1
Pandas of Belgium defeats Shattered Troop Souls (defwin)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 11, 2011 - 01:00)

April, 11th 2011

-
Helens Kellers
Max_Power joins the team
-
Here for Beer
 supplier and Akira take a break
-
bs.Gaming
DrOuX and infarctus join the team
-
Pandas of Belgium
 Amstaff takes a break
-
The X-Dead
light92 joins the team

April, 10th 2011

-
Group 3 - Round 1
unnamed defeats Dukat (3764-932)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 9 - Round 1
 impact defeats The SmokeStone (3580-609)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 16 - Round 1
In Your Face defeats B.O.N.E.R (1850-1349)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 6 - Round 1
Instinct Teamplay defeats Julianes (2408-982)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 20:45)
-
Group 9 - Round 1
Pro Noobs United defeats Team Vector (1088-1061)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 19:30)
-
Group 14 - Round 1
Extreme team defeats Haters United (4304-521)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 10, 2011 - 18:00)

April, 10th 2011

-
BiG POUNCE
CityHunter joins the team
-
aequitas
faze and stone join the team
-
High Skill
aim joins the team
-
Instinct Teamplay
 heroine joins the team
-
Julianes
BRE joins the team
-
Minoriteam
redux joins the team
-
Misters Team
Jimbo and Demonliser leave the team
Tapacuk, Air and lekan24 join the team
-
RealismVs
Rok73 joins the team
-
Router Pixies
OhYeah takes a break
-
Stonehedge
BaYoneTTa joins the team
-
The SmokeStone
DazGeneral joins the team

April, 9th 2011

-
Group 10 - Round 1
High Skill defeats TOS Allstars (4088-1010)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 9, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 12 - Round 1
SNRNB defeats De Knaapjes (4392-388)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 9, 2011 - 21:00)
-
Group 1 - Round 1
Synergy defeats Finality (4000-386)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 9, 2011 - 19:00)
-
Group 5 - Round 1
Here for Beer defeats ToHigH (2747-1227)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 9, 2011 - 17:00)
-
Group 13 - Round 1
Misters Team defeats UberCharge (3660-559)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 9, 2011 - 15:00)

April, 9th 2011

-
cloverFail - Extreme team
  Michker leaves cloverFail and joins Extreme team
-
FUN OF Dynamix
Gazkull and xnecr0ssx leave the team
Diama joins the team
-
The X-Dead - ToHigH
  Billy leaves The X-Dead and joins ToHigH
-
nope.
 shazra, DieTeetasse and Hippie take a break
-
Router Pixies
jason joins the team
-
Midnight Riders
dutch-rock joins the team

April, 8th 2011

-
Here for Beer
Lennon joins the team
-
Belligerent
Belligerent changes name into Minoriteam
-
In Your Face
iLoveCookie, Dark_Hybrid and Bellomann join the team
sugar_skyline leaves the team
-
unnamed
saNgiL and Berminio join the team

April, 7th 2011

-
Group 7 - Round 1
 Lust defeats Epic Flail (2637-528)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 7, 2011 - 21:30)

April, 6th 2011

-
Group 2 - Round 1 (Opening Match)
 BiG POUNCE defeats Harvesters of Sorrow (1861-1310)
Dead Center [1-3] (Apr 6, 2011 - 21:00)

April, 4th 2011

-
The Tournament officially begins today at 21h00 CET
The Round 1 campaign is Dead Center [1-3] 

SCHEDULED MATCHES
(Central European Summer Time)

Upcoming