Check our VODs : HERE

The pwg's International Cup


October, 26th 2013

-
Semi Finals - Winner Bracket
√elocity  defeats Nameless (3705-2233)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (October 26, 2013 - 21:30)

October, 18th 2013

-
Semi Finals - Winner Bracket
Velle Vincere  defeats Homunculus (2544-2533)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (October 18, 2013 - 20:00)

October, 14th 2013

-
The Semi-Finals campaign is Dark Carnival [1-4]

Deadlines :
Winner Bracket Semi-Finals : October 23th, 23h59.
Loser Bracket Quarter-Finals : October 20th, 23h59.

October, 13th 2013

-
Quarter Finals - Winner Bracket
Nameless defeats The Great Por que? (1941-1847)
The Parish [1-4]  (October 13, 2013 - 21:00)

October, 11th 2013

-
Quarter Finals - Winner Bracket
Homunculus  defeats Les Touristes (2792-2148)
The Parish [1-4]  (October 11, 2013 - 21:00)

October, 6th 2013

-
Quarter Finals - Winner Bracket
Velle Vincere defeats Health Care Pro (2103-1764)
The Parish [1-4]  (October 06, 2013 - 9:00)

October, 5th 2013

-
Quarter Finals - Winner Bracket
√elocity  defeats Team B$ (3412-2091)
The Parish [1-4]  (October 05, 2013 - 21:00)

October, 1st 2013

-
The Quarter-Finals campaign is The Parish [1-4]

Winner Bracket Quarter-Finals Deadline : October 9th, 23h59.

September, 30th 2013

-
The Group Stage is officially over 

Qualified Teams :
 Velle Vincere
 Nameless
 √elocity
 Les Touristes
 Homunculus
 Team B$
 The Great Porque
 Health Care Professionals

September, 30th 2013

-
Group 2
Les Touristes  defeats Team Guilty (2440-1675)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 30, 2013 - 21:00)
-
Group 1
Velle Vincere defeats Nameless (2119-1801)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 30, 2013 - 18:00)

September, 29th 2013

-
Group 3
Homunculus  defeats Team B$ (3788-2031)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 29, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 2
InnerSphere defeats NoObErs KiLeRs (1431-512)
Dead Center [1-3]  (September 29, 2013 - 19:30)
-
Group 1
Nameless defeats NrJ` team (3000-2190)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 29, 2013 - 18:00)
-
Group 2
Les Touristes  defeats σνєяνιєω (2964-2959)
Dark Carnival [1-2]  (September 29, 2013 - 17:00)
-
Group 1
simp1eX defeats Nameless (2798-1455)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 29, 2013 - 16:00)

September, 28th 2013

-
Group 2
√elocity  defeats InnerSphere (3617-1115)
Death Toll [1-2]  (September 28, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 1
Nameless defeats Sexy` (2731-1725)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 28, 2013 - 18:00)
-
Group 2
√elocity  defeats σνєяνιєω (944-631)
The Sacrifice [1-2]  (September 28, 2013 - 17:00)

September, 27th 2013

-
Group 3
Homunculus  defeats Star Team (3128-2479)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 27, 2013 - 22:30)
-
Group 2
√elocity  defeats Les Touristes (2000-1283)
Death Toll [1-4]  (September 27, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 3
Team B$  defeats Team S0uND (3113-1135)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 27, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 3
Homunculus  defeats Accelerate (3626-1808)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 27, 2013 - 20:00)

September, 25th 2013

-
Group 3
Accelerate  defeats Team SOuND (4020-1633)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 25, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 1
Sexy` defeats simp1eX (3308-2055)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 25, 2013 - 18:30)

September, 24th 2013

-
Group 3
Northsiders  defeats InnerSphere (2254-1181)
Dead Air [1-4]  (September 24, 2013 - 20:15)

September, 23rd 2013

-
Group 3
Homunculus  defeats Team SOuND (3051-1150)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 23, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 3
Team B$ defeats Accelerate (2376-939)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 23, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 1
Velle Vincere defeats NrJ` team (2916-1861)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 23, 2013 - 17:30)
-
Group 2
σνєяνιєω defeats Team Guilty (3249-931)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 22, 2013 - 16:00)

September, 22nd 2013

-
Group 2
Les Touristes  defeats Northsiders (2203-1296)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 22, 2013 - 21:00)
-
Group 3
Team B$ defeats Star Team (2581-2508)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 19, 2013 - 20:30)
-
Group 4
The Great Por que? defeats Health Care Professionals (5298-5152)
Best of 2 - Dark Carnival [1-5]
-
Group 2
Northsiders  defeats σνєяνιєω (2924-2762)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 22, 2013 - 17:00)
-
Group 1
simp1eX defeats NrJ` team (3377-2546)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 22, 2013 - 17:00)
-
Group 1
Velle Vincere defeats Loshara Skill (3206-1193)
Death Toll [1-4]  (September 22, 2013 - 14:00)

September, 21st 2013

-
Group 1
Sexy` defeats Loshara Skill (3621-1888)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 21, 2013 - 21:30)
-
Group 2
√elocity defeats NoObErs KiLeRs (3013-563)
The Sacrifice [1-3]  (September 21, 2013 - 21:30)
-
Group 2
√elocity defeats Team Guilty (3136-1378)
The Passing [1-3]  (September 21, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 3
Accelerate  defeats  Star Team (3139-2160)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 21, 2013 - 17:00)

September, 19th 2013

-
Group 3
Team S0uND defeats Ƹnigmᴧ (1912-1887)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 19, 2013 - 21:00)
-
Group 2
σνєяνιєω defeats NoObErs KiLeRs (5260-759)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 19, 2013 - 20:30)

September, 17th 2013

-
Group 2
Northsiders  defeats NoObErs KiLeRs (4316-677)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 17, 2013 - 20:30)
-
Group 2
Team Guilty  defeats  InnerSphere (1918-1409)
Dead Air [1-4]  (September 17, 2013 - 20:00)

September, 15th 2013

-
Group 1
NrJ` team  defeats Sexy` (2871-2006)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 15, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 2
Northsiders  defeats Team Guilty (3097-1696)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 15, 2013 - 20:00)
-
Group 1
simp1eX  defeats Loshara Skill (2990-978)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 15, 2013 - 17:00)
-
Group 2
σνєяνιєω defeats InnerSphere (3455-838)
Death Toll [1-4]  (September 15, 2013 - 17:00)

September, 14th 2013

-
Group 1
Nameless  defeats Loshara Skill (3516-919)
The Parish [1-4]  (September 14, 2013 - 21:30)
-
Group 1
Velle Vincere  defeats Sexy` (2701-2569)
Hard Rain [1-4]  (September 14, 2013 - 19:00)
-
Group 1
Velle Vincere  defeats simp1eX (3816-1923)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 14, 2013 - 16:00)

September, 13th 2013

-
Group 3
Star Team defeats Team SOuND (4088-1001)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 13, 2013 - 20:30)

September, 13th 2013

-
Les Touristes
Elow becomes Leader

September, 12th 2013

-
Group 2
 Les Touristes  defeats  innerSphere (3573-2231)
Death Toll [1-4]  (September 12, 2013 - 20:30)

September, 11th 2013

-
Group 3
Star Team defeats Ƹnigmᴧ (4496-1026)
Dark Carnival [1-4]  (September 11, 2013 - 21:00)
-
Group 2
Les Touristes defeats NoObErs KiLeRs (5136-632)
Dead Air [1-4]  (September 11, 2013 - 21:00)

September, 11th 2013

-
Z-Grade
Z-Grade leaves the tourney

September, 8th 2013

-
The Tournament officially begins today at 16h00 CET

All the official maps are allowed while group stages

Group Stages Deadline : September 30th, 23h59.

SCHEDULED MATCHES
(Central European Summer Time)

Upcoming

No upcoming matches

Not yet played

11/08/2013
Velle Vincere vs √elocity
20:00 Hard Rain [1-4] Finals Match N°1